This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
فيلا مودرن 250م شارع شارعين 20-20 مجلس مقلط صاله واسعه مطبخ غرفة خادمه مأسس غرفة سائق الدور الأول 4 غرف نوم ماستر الدور الثاني غرفتين ماستر حوش واسع حديقة حوش واسع البيت كامل ضمانات ملاذ عيوب خفيه أنش...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah