This 1110 sqm shop in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 69% below the neighborhood median of 88,485 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000SAR/বছর
محل تجاري للايجار في حي العزيزية مخطط الدفاع على شارع الامام مسلم ٦٤ متر محلات للإيجار بموقع مميز المحل الأول: المساحة: 26 م² تقريباً الإيجار: 27,000 سنوياً (دفعتين) المحل الثاني: المساحة: 24 م² تقريب...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam