This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 64% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 3,600,000
للبيع فيلا درج داخلي مع شقه حي المهديه موقع ممتاز قبل التقاطع الخامس شمال الاربعين الشمالي المساحه ٣٦٠م شارع ٢٠م جنوبي موصفات الفيلا الدور الارضي مدخل سياره يتسع لثلاث سيارات ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال مقلط...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah