This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,180,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 1,180,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير للبيع كاش أو عن طريق البنك أدوار بصك مساحة ٣٠٠ متر سعر الدور الأرضي مليون و130 الف سعر الدور العلوي مليون و380 الف الدور الأرضي يتكون من مدخل سياره و مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه و...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar