This 4BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,700,000 SAR, 118% above the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 284 comparable listings.
SAR 3,700,000
فلل قرطبه المساحه 312،5 شارع شارع ٢٠ شمال درج داخلي وشقه المكونات الدور الارضي مجلس ومقلط وملحق خارجي غرفة سائق 2 صاله مطبخ مستودع غرفة خادمه 2 دورات مياه الدور العلوي صاله و 4 غرف نوم ماستر الشقه 2 غ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah