This 12BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 2,675,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
فيلا للبيع درج داخلى بحي النهضة المساحة : 480 م² الواجهه شمالية شارع 15 م تفاصيل الفيلا: مكونة من درج بالصاله الدور الارضى : ملحق خارجي مع دورة مياه +مدخل خاص بالرجال + مجلس كبير مع مغاسل ودورة مياه +...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda