This 4BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 96% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 115 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
للبيع فيلا في حي إشبيليا (المربع الذهبي) المساحة: 350 م² الواجهة: جنوبية عرض الشارع: 15 م ⸻ مميزات الفيلا • مجددة بالكامل من الداخل والخارج بتشطيبات حديثة • موقع مميز قريب من أهم الطرق الرئيسية: • طري...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah