This 7BR villa in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
فيلا عماره قديمه بالملز قريبه من حديقة الملك عبدالله والملعب شارع ناصر الدين المتفرع من جرير مؤجره ٥٠ الف دورين مفصوله بدرج جانبي وملحق خارجي
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz