This 5BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
فرصة سكنية مميزة في حي ( المعالي - الجنادرية ) موقع متطور وقريب من جميع الخدمات. ( تاون هاوس - ارضي - ) المساحة : 300 السعر : 1,150,000 المواصفات: • مجلس • مقلط • صالة • 3 غرف نوم ماستر • 5 دورة مياه ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah