This 7BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فله عمرها اربع سنوات درج داخلي وشقه مساحه ثلاث ميه موجره ينتهاي ايجارها شهر سبعه ميلادي
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban