This 8BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,850,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 2,850,000
للبيع فله فاخره في حي المونسيه موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات تصميم حلو جدا يلبيى جميع المتطلبات جميع الاوراق موجوده دراج داخلي وشقتين تتكون من مجلس رجال مجلط +صاله مطبخ +مستودع غرفة كبار سن مجلس نساء...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah