This 2BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
شقة للايجار السنوي بحي العزيزية قريبة من شارع التحلية واكسترا.. عدد 2 غرف وصالة مقسمة حسب التالي: عدد 2 غرف نوم صالة معيشة مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة عدد 2 دورات مياه اجمالي المساحة (80 متر) المبنى على شار...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah