This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 50,200 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/বছর
شقة مميزة للإيجار في الدور الأرضي بحي الفيصلية – شارع الملز، موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات الأساسية. مواصفات الشقة: - غرفتان نوم واسعة - دورتا مياه - صالة معيشة مريحة - مطبخ - موقع قريب من المدا...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah