This 5BR apartment in Al Sufun, Eastern Province is listed at 759,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 759,000
town هاوس للبيع في الخبر العزيزية بناء مودرن مميز جميع الضمانات متوفرة
Al Sufun
Browse more properties available in Al Sufun, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Sufun