This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 150 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000SAR/বছর
شقه روف مؤثثه للأيجار الشهري بحي السلامة بجوار مركز صحي السلامة وجامع التويم خلف فندق اكدال العربيه. 1 غرفة نوم ماستر وغرفة نوم بسريرين 1 صالة 1 مطبخ كبير 2 دوارت مياه مدخلين موقف خاص تبعد من ممشى الي...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah