This 1BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 25,200 SAR/year, 45% below the neighborhood median of 45,600 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100SAR/mo
شقة مؤثثة التواصل واتس اب تتكون من غرفة وصالة و حمام ومطبخ تحضيري قريبه من الخدمات المميزة بشارع حراء قريبة من مول العرب و عزيز مول قريبة من المطار و محطة القطار الايجار عقد سنة الشهر 2100 عقد ستة شهو...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah