This 232 sqm land in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 200,002 SAR/year, 51% above the neighborhood median of 132,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 200,002SAR/বছর
للإيجار أرض تجارية في الخبر الشمالية شارع الأمير سعد مع تقاطع 23 مساحة الأرض: 465 متر الواجهة: شرقية جنوبية موقع مميز جدًا وحيوي مناسب للأنشطة التجارية والاستثمارية قريبة من الخدمات والمحاور الرئيسية ...
North Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar