This 650 sqm land in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 1,500,200 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 1,299,955.5 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,200
للبيع ارض تجارية مميزة في مخطط السلام شارع ثابت بن يسار على واجهتين جنوبية شارع ٣٥ م وشرقية شارع ١٠ م المساحة ٦٥٠ م٢ الاضلاع ٢٦ م على الشارع و ٢٥ للداخل رقم الارض ١٠٢ مناسبة للشقق المخدومة وشقق التملي...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam