This 3BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000SAR/বছর
شقة راقية للإيجار في مشروع رواس 14 في مدينة الخبر - حي النخيل الذهبي تفاصيل اكثر رمز العرض : E02020141414 *⭐ مكونات الوحدة ⭐* - غرف النوم 3 - دورات المياه 3 - صاله - مطبخ ( خزائن بدون أجهزة ) - غر...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr