This 60 sqm office in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 66,000 SAR/year, 96% above the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 227 comparable listings.
SAR 66,000SAR/বছর
مكتب تجارى للايجار طريق الملك عبد العزيز حي المصيف مساحة 60 م ايجاره 66000 بدون ضريبة قريب من محطة باص راكب مكيفات مركزى والله الموفق
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef