This 3BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
غرف وصالة موقع مميز مكيفات جديدة لم تستخدم شقة نضيفه جدا ملاحظه : الاسجار سنوي يلتزم المستاجر باكمال العقد
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah