This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 34,800 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 29,000 SAR. Based on 403 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900SAR/mo
استديو مؤثث للإيجار – بداية حي لبن الشرقي استديو مميز وجاهز للسكن بموقع جيد في بداية حي لبن الشرقي وقريب من الخدمات. التفاصيل: غرفة حمّام مؤثث بالكامل الشروط: يشترط أن يكون المستأجر موظف الدفع مقدم 3 ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban