This 6BR villa in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
تبعد عن البحر فقط 355 متر فلل فاخرة بتصميم عصري "رقي، جودة، وحداثة في مكان واحد." بادر بالحجز الان متبقي 6 فلل فقط مشروع لوليا فيلا في مدينة الخبر ~ حي الصدفة ~ مساحات مختلفة تلبي أجتياجك مميزات مشروع...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah