This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 68,000 SAR/year, 51% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
SAR 68,000SAR/বছর
شقة مميزة في حي الحمراء برج ميليا. اطلالة كاملة بانورامية من كل الغرف علي اللاجون البحيرة وعلي المدينة وعلي حديقة في (الدور التاسع ) تمتع بمنظر خلاب في وقت الشروق والغروب. وفي كل الفصول مكونة من ثلاثة...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra