This 7BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 820,000 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
* روف سبع غرف * السعر 800,000 مساحة المباني 270 م مساحة السطح 40 م المساحة الإجمالية 310 م ____________________ _____________ الدفع كاااااااش ____________ ________________ *مميزات المشروع* * مدخل ذو ط...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah