This 500 sqm building in Al Aqrabiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 300,000 SAR/year, 900% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 300,000SAR/বছর
عمارة للإيجار بالكامل في موقع مميز جدا في مدخل الخبر عدد ٣٠ غرفة وجناح
Al Aqrabiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aqrabiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqrabiyah