This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 760,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 574 comparable listings.
SAR 760,000
استثمر بسكنك في موقع يجمع بين الفخامة والراحة ♦ مشروع السلامة (E- 9) ♦ مشروع سكني مميز بتفاصيل عصرية وتشطيبات فاخرة في أحد أفضل مواقع حي السلامة مميزات المشروع: موقع حيوي قريب من الخدمات تصميم حديث وت...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah