This 2BR floor in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 72% above the neighborhood median of 69,900 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/বছর
دور اول جديد أول ساكن غرفتين نوم ماستر مكيفات مركزية وصالة وصالون بحمام ومطبخ وغرفة عاملة منزليه بحمام وغرفة غسيل ملابس وغرفة سائق ويوجد مصعد و قريبة من المدارس وقريب من المستشفي العسكري ومدينة الملك ...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah