This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 155,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 155,000SAR/বছর
للايجار فله - الحي | النرجس - المساحه | ٢٥٠م المشروع | بهيج المواصفات المساحه: ٢٥٠ الشارع: ١٥ المواصفات: الدور الارضي: مجلس مع المغاسل ودورة مياه ، صالة مع مغاسل ودورة مياه ، مطبخ ، غرفة خادمه، در...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis