This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 295,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 458 comparable listings.
SAR 295,000
Opportunity for residence and investment in the heart of Al-Nuzha district in Jeddah Two rooms, three rooms, and four rooms, cash, and annexes. A luxurious residential project in an exceptional locati...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah