This 4BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 295,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 338 comparable listings.
SAR 295,000
Project under construction ⏳ Execution period: 12 months Opportunity for cash customers only ⸻ Project – Zood Al-Rabwah 101 Prices start from 295,000 SAR ⸻ Available unit types: • Studi...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa