This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 34,200 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 416 comparable listings.
SAR 34,200SAR/বছর
للايجار شقة عزاب بظهرة لبن دور ارضي مجلس وصالة وغرفتين نوم مطبخ دورتين مياه راكب مكيفات ومطبخ عداد كهرباء مستقل الايجار شهري او دفعتين شامل المياه ولادارة الاملاك وتحصيل الايجارات مؤسسة ابد العقارية ا...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban