This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 88,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 410 comparable listings.
SAR 88,000SAR/বছর
كود العرض / RA 266 شقة للإيجار – حي القيروان شقة مميزة بتصميم عملي ومساحات واسعة، مناسبة للعائلات، في موقع هادئ ومميز بحي القيروان تفاصيل الشقة: تقع في الدور الثاني مساحة 134 م² 3 غرف نوم 3 دورات مياه...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan