This 334 sqm land in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 280,562 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 499,800 SAR. Based on 151 comparable listings.
SAR 280,562
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله . للبيع قطعة ارض سكنية في العوينة الخضراء . مساحة القطعة 334 متر على شارع 14 غربي . رقم القطعة 2/345 . سعر القطعة 280 الف صافي . رابط الوصول للموقع : https://maps.app.goo.gl/iT...
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar