This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
شقة للايجار دور ارضي في حي لبن قريبه من الدايري تفاصيل الشقه : جديدة اول ساكن مجلس -مقلط -صالة-مطبخ -غرفتين نوم وحده ماستر مع حوش المطبخ راكب مركب فيها 6 مكيفات سبيلت الإيجار السنوي :55 الف دفعتين للت...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban