This 5BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 3,750,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 4,025,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 3,750,000
للبيع فلتين بحي الصحافة تصميم عصري كل فلا 250 متر شرقيات شارع 12 متر الدور الارضي استقبال كامل الدور الاول اربع اجنحه صاله الدور الثاني غرفتين مع دورات المياه. الفلل 3 شهور يكون جاهزة علي المفتاح يوجد...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah