This 4BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 295,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 338 comparable listings.
SAR 295,000
المشروع قيد الإنشاء ⏳ مدة التنفيذ: 12 شهر فرصه لعملاء الكاش فقط ⸻ مشروع – زود الربوة 101 الأسعار تبدأ من 295,000 ريال ⸻ أنواع الوحدات المتاحة: • استديوهات • شقق 3 غرف • شقق 4 غرف • ملاحق واسعة 4 غرف ⸻...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa