This 3BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 377,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 365,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 377,000
فرصة تملّك واستثمار في قلب جدة – حي الربوه في مشروع سكني فاخر يجمع بين الموقع الاستراتيجي، الفخامة، وجودة الحياة مشروع B4 – أسلوب حياة عصري بتفاصيل راقية تصميم حديث | تشطيبات عصرية | خصوصية عالية | خد...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa