This 5BR floor in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 1,280,000 SAR, 62% below the neighborhood median of 3,400,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 1,280,000
ادوار مستقلة جديدة مودرن للبيع : * حي الروضة . * شارع ٢٠ شمالي . * و شارع ٨ شرقي . * المساحات مختلفة ( انظر الجدول المرفق ) . * الاسعار مختلفة ( انظر الجدول المرفق ) . مكونات الادوار : غرفة نوم ماستر ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah