This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 268 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
شقة تمليك – سلطان ريزيدنس 72 حي ظهرة لبن – موقع قريب من القدية المواصفات: • 129 م² – توزيع عملي • 3 غرف نوم (ماستر بدورة مياه خاصة) • 3 دورات مياه • مجلس + صالة عائلية • مطبخ • بلكونة • موقف خاص • عدا...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban