This 4BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 589 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
مشروع 21 العارض بنت هاوس فاخر للبيع بحي العارض – مساحات واسعة وسطح خاص فرصة مميزة لامتلاك بنت هاوس بتصميم عصري ضمن مشروع 21 في حي العارض، يجمع بين الراحة والخصوصية مع توزيع ذكي للمساحات وتشطيبات أنيقة...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh