This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 244 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/বছর
شقة مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجار – ظهرة لبن | مشروع الوينر 27 عمارة هادئة ومميزة – 7 ملاك فقط مطلة على حديقة عامة + حديقة داخل المبنى الموقع: https://maps.google.com/?q=24.608168,46.507942 الدور الأول دخول ذ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban