This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 563 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/বছর
شقه للايجار حي المونسية شارع 20 الدور الثاني ثلاث غرف نوم وصالة ومجلس + مكيفات سبلت جديدة مطبخ مركب دورتين مياه بجانبها مجمع مدارس وجامع ويبعد عنها طريق الدمام 200م في فيلا السعر 40,000 دفعه او دفعتين
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah