This 4900 sqm warehouse in Mansuriyah, Riyadh is listed at 165,000 SAR/year, 45% below the neighborhood median of 300,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 165,000SAR/বছর
مستودعات للإيجار – حي المنصورية فرصة مميزة بموقع ممتاز وأسعار منافسة مستودعات بمساحات متنوعة تناسب الأنشطة التجارية والتخزينية، بسعر متر يعتبر من أفضل الأسعار مقارنة بالموقع والخدمات. سعر المتر: 220 ر...
Mansuriyah
Browse more properties available in Mansuriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Mansuriyah