This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 48,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000SAR/বছর
شقة للإيجار : 4 غرف نوم صالة واسعة 3 حمام مطبخ راكب جاهز مكيفات راكبه الموقع: في حي المنار - مميز تتوفر فيه جميع الخدمات الحيوية (مدارس، مساجد، أسواق، ومرافق عامة) للتواصل والاستفسار: مكتب صالح علي ال...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar