This 3BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 98,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخره للإيجار مميزات العقار: • شقة جديدة في مبنى سكني فاخر • المساحة : 119 م •عداد الكهرباء مستقل ⚡ مواصفات الشقة : • 3 غرف نوم • 3 دورات مياة •صالة عائلية واسعة و مريحة • اطلالة وبلكونة على الشار...
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat