This 3BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 98,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/বছর
شقق للايجار بحى المغرزات 3 غرف وصاله و3 حمامات ومطبخ مكيفات ومطابخ راكبه ومصعد موقع متميز قريب من كافه الخدمات تشطيب راقى
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat