This 4BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 733 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
شركة موافقة العقارية تقدّم لكم عرض مميز في حيّ الجنادرية – مخطط غصون موقع راقٍ تصاميم فاخرة تشطيبات عالية الجودة أسعار مغرية المساحة:١٥٠م المتوفر :شقه ————————— — الأسعار: • الشقه :٥٢٠ الف ريال ——————...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah