This 2BR apartment in Al Wizarat, Riyadh is listed at 82,000 SAR/year, 82% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 82,000SAR/বছর
كود العقار 1915 شقة مؤثثة للايجار حي الوزارات شارع الملك سعود الدورالثامن رقم الشقة : 89 تتكون من : 2غرف نوم + صاله+ مطبخ + 2دورات مياه + سطح خاص - مكيفات اسبلت - مطبخ راكب المميزات نظافة دورية - مصعد...
Al Wizarat
Browse more properties available in Al Wizarat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wizarat