This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 39% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 360 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه في مجمع شقق بحي طويق الدور الاول مكونه كالاتي غرفتين نوم ماستر وغرفه نوم عاديه ومجلس وصاله ومطبخ راكب ثلاث دورات مياه مكيفات راكبه عداد كهرباء مستقل عداد المويه مستقل خزان مويه مستقل السعر...
Tuwaiq